Banner

Newsletter
Herren Torschützen 05-06 PDF Drucken



Torschützen 1. MSG


Nr.SpielerToredavon 7mSpieleDurchschnitt
1Daniel Sedlmeier17816218,5
2Daniel Donauer8020165
3Manuel Mayer7014183,9
4Dominik Sprau690203,5
5Benjamin Altschuck6410193,4
6Serdal Yaman270171,6
7Jens Leßmeister250131,9
8Matthias Kauf151101,5
9Erik Naßhan131111,2
10Philipp Donauer110150,7
11Christian Vater10525
11Manuel Binder100101
13Reiner Rudolphi5215
13Tobias Pfeifer50200,3
15Alexander Bellon40150,3
16Markus Bleh3070,4
17Christian Schuff2040,5
18Lutz Nicolay0010
18Dennis Raphael0030
18Michael Antes0030
18Kai Dietrich00140
18David Ludes00210



Endstand 08.04.06 nach 22 Spielen

 
TV 03 Ramstein Handball