Banner

Newsletter
Herren Toschützen 06-07 PDF Drucken



Torschützen Herren


Nr.SpielerToredavon 7mSpieleDurchschnitt
1Daniel Sedlmeier10115185,6
2Manuel Mayer9917214,7
3Daniel Donauer846184,7
4Benjamin Altschuck7611213,6
5Dominik Sprau690203,5
6Jens Leßmeister330162,1
7Christian Vater314112,8
8Philipp Donauer190181,1
9Tobias Pfeifer130190,7
10Marco Morgado111130,8
11Alexander Bellon70100,7
12Manuel Binder5090,6
13Henry Andris4080,5
14Serdal Yaman3070,4
15Gunther Müller0010
15Christian Schuff0010
15Frank Specht0020
15Christian Bader0040
15Dennis Raphael0040
15Kai Dietrich00160
15David Ludes00170



Endstand 22.04.07 nach 21 Spielen


 
TV 03 Ramstein Handball