Banner

Newsletter
Herren Torschützen 08-09 PDF Drucken


Torschützen Herren

Nr.SpielerToredavon 7mSpieleDurchschnitt
1Daniel Sedlmeier15712227,1
2Daniel Donauer1144205,7
3Manuel Mayer7220145,1
4Alexander Bellon447182,4
5Christian Schuff404202
6Manuel Binder370142,6
7Benjamin Altschuck346142,4
8Tobias Pfeifer320211,5
9Holger Schuch2711221,2
10Dominik Sprau230102,3
10Marco Morgado230181,3
12Daniel Kimmich9242,3
13Pascal Brabänder5090,6
14Christian Vater4031,3
14Kevin Radl4050,8
16Dirk Rossel1111
17Cem Yurdalan0010
17Felix Urschel0020
17Jens Lesmeister0020
17Christian Bader0040
17Philipp Donauer0070
17Sebastian Ludes0070
17Frank Specht0080
17Kai Dietrich00190
17David Ludes00220



Endstand 26.04.2009 nach 22 Spielen

 
TV 03 Ramstein Handball